Sorry, you must have JavaScript enabled to use Oddschecker Mobile

Horse Racing Fast Results

  • USAThistledown 21:30

    Race 6 - Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Paltarrevenge 2/1F2nd9 Cant Get Enough 14/13rd4 Master Lightning 16/1
    Straight Forecast: $37.33
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 21:21

    Race 8 - Allowance
    Results: 1st5 Lucky Six 7/4F2nd8 Gone Astray Kiss 33/13rd4 Best Choice 8/1
    Straight Forecast: $81.03
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 21:19

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st6 What A Star 7/22nd2 Harkness 10/13rd3 Lifefullofreinbows 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 21:19

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Five Star Rampage 6/52nd4 Cruzin On In 6/4
    Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)
  • USAPrairie Meadows 21:17

    Starter Allowance
    Results: 1st6 Simmstown 6/12nd2 Rootie Tourtie 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 21:15

    Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Vale Ridge 8/12nd2 Kandi With A K 5/13rd1 Sliding Lady 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USALouisiana Downs 21:15

    Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Popcorn 5/22nd1 Caljada 9/5
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USABelmont Park 21:14

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st10 Spectre Bond 8/12nd8 Mr Crow 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 21:10

    Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Clear The Way 8/12nd10 Flower Beach 12/13rd6 Offlee Wild Again 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)
  • USAArlington 21:06

    Claiming
    Results: 1st9 Nobiz Like Sue Biz 6/12nd6 Malachite 6/13rd7 La Pinata 30/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • UKHaydock 21:05

    Betfred 'Passionate About Super League' Maiden Stakes
    Results: 1st3 Najashee 8/11F
    Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
    Winning Jockey: R Kingscote
    Straight Forecast: £2.27
    Non-runners: Princess Ophelia, Thornton (4 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 21:04

    Turning for Home Handicap
    Results: 1st1 Maritime Pulpit 4/12nd8 Zanotti 3/13rd5 Battle Midway 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 21:00

    Waiver Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Wilko Say What 6/12nd1 Vitamin R 3/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAThistledown 21:00

    Race 5 - Stakes
    Results: 1st4 Leonas Reward 9/22nd7 Eightthehardway 5/4
    Straight Forecast: $11.11
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 20:58

    Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st5 Florida Fuego 13/82nd1 Pantyhose 2/13rd3 Heavenly Love 9/1
    Straight Forecast: $5.68
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • CHIHipo Chile 20:54

    HANDICAP 21ds
    Results: 1st Decision Maker 4/12nd Chocolatosa 9/23rd El Bosque 4/1
    Straight Forecast: 23.36
    Tricast: 83.30
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 20:52

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 In Condition 3/12nd8 Borrowed Dreams 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 20:51

    Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st9 War Is Deceit 40/12nd4 Knight Errant 5/23rd6 Game Night 12/1
    Straight Forecast: $149.38
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 20:50

    Abba Revivial At Lingfield Park - 1st July Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Swendab 10/12nd3 Rosealee 5/1
    Winning Trainer: J G M OShea
    Winning Jockey: Ben Robinson
    Straight Forecast: £57.94
    Tricast: £203.51
    Non-runners: Sandfrankskipsgo (7 Ran)
  • USAPrairie Meadows 20:49

    Claiming
    Results: 1st8 St Albert Abbey 9/22nd7 Cov 4/13rd4 Itll Be Fine 3/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 20:47

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st5 My Sweet Stella 6/12nd4 Wicked Lick 7/53rd6 Dreamcall 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 20:45

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st7 Belgian 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 20:42

    Allowance
    Results: 1st6 Johnny The Jet 5/22nd3 Keats Corner 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USABelmont Park 20:41

    Allowance
    Results: 1st10 Frostie Anne 20/12nd12 Treatherlikestar 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 20:37

    Allowance
    Results: 1st5 Requite 5/22nd7 Duval 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • UKHaydock 20:35

    Betfred 'Proud Sponsor Of Super League' Handicap
    Results: 1st1 Captain Courageous 4/12nd2 Sante 7/2
    Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
    Winning Jockey: R Kingscote
    Straight Forecast: £18.34
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAArlington 20:33

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Flashdance Road 4/12nd3 Midnight Blue Note 3/13rd7 Bajan Rhythm 7/2
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • CHIHipo Chile 20:29

    STAKES
    Results: 1st Dazzurro 11/12nd Lord Francis 18/13rd Ruido Blanco 16/1
    Straight Forecast: 206.28
    Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 20:28

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Pakal 9/52nd4 Too Bad Charlie 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 20:25

    Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Icatiro 14/12nd3 French Quarter 6/4F3rd4 Coronado Again 11/1
    Straight Forecast: $38.71
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 20:25

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Tale Of A Song 4/12nd2 Cataclysmic 8/5
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAThistledown 20:25

    Race 4 - Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Ginger Fizz 6/12nd2 Bullinda 11/10F
    Straight Forecast: $14.04
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAPrairie Meadows 20:22

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Box Office Appeal 5/12nd8 Lady Of Opinion 4/13rd5 Ocean Ahumin 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 20:21

    Race 6 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Pearsonality Too 12/12nd1 High Frequency 8/13F
    Straight Forecast: $21.46
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 20:20

    Move Revolution Maiden Stakes
    Results: 1st3 Dealers Choice 4/6F2nd2 Malcolm The Pug 9/4
    Winning Trainer: R Varian
    Winning Jockey: S De Sousa
    Straight Forecast: £2.34
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 20:15

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st5 Zipperini 3/12nd7 Distortress 4/13rd8 Dreamadreamforme 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 20:15

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st5 Into Bluegrass 9/22nd6 Slim Fit 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 20:14

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Royal Temptress 7/22nd8 Socialized 6/13rd2 Miss Oreo 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 20:10

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st11 Two Weeks Off 3/12nd10 Saratoga Jack 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • USABelmont Park 20:09

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Basic Hero 9/52nd3 Shoot The Gap 5/13rd6 Wont Burn 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • UKHaydock 20:05

    Betfred 'Hat Trick Heaven' Handicap
    Results: 1st4 Rays The Money 5/12nd2 Mutawakked 15/2
    Winning Trainer: M L W Bell
    Winning Jockey: Tristan Price
    Straight Forecast: £41.44
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • CHIHipo Chile 20:03

    HANDICAP
    Results: 1st Toc 9/42nd Gran Nano 9/23rd Juntos De Nuevo 8/1
    Straight Forecast: 12.92
    Tricast: 69.38
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 20:00

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Cowboys Dont Cry 2/12nd2 Unbridled Fire 8/5
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAArlington 19:59

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 French Minded 8/12nd2 Navy Seabee 3/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 19:58

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Stormin Margaret 5/12nd5 Z Lovelee Linda 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAPrairie Meadows 19:55

    Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Runarounddancing 7/22nd7 City Sage 8/13rd6 Gentleman Len 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 19:55

    Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Aloha Street 12/12nd6 Channeled To Win 11/23rd2 Classic Act 5/2
    Straight Forecast: $82.17
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 19:50

    Racing Welfare Handicap
    Results: 1st3 Medburn Dream 11/8F2nd1 Majestic Moon 7/1
    Winning Trainer: P Henderson
    Winning Jockey: S De Sousa
    Straight Forecast: £11.83
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAThistledown 19:50

    Race 3 - Claiming
    Results: 1st3 How You 10/12nd8 Againsome 4/13rd5 Caramelo 13/8
    Straight Forecast: $53.98
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 19:49

    Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st1 Bells Irish Fancy 6/5F2nd5 Racinginthestreet 12/1
    Straight Forecast: $18.26
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 19:46

    Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Lookin Ata Runaway 3/12nd6 Smoken Danni 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 19:45

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Notthatitmatters 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 19:43

    Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Its A Journey 2/12nd8 C Islandsurprise 2/13rd4 Rosie My Rosie 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 19:43

    Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Tipyourwaiterwell 4/12nd8 Midnight Games 9/23rd2 Strongbaksteeltoes 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • CHIHipo Chile 19:41

    STAKES 10ds
    Results: 1st Catching Dreams 5/42nd Trompifai 6/43rd Ahmed 9/1
    Straight Forecast: 3.52
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • USABelmont Park 19:37

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Puca 1/12nd7 Jcs Shooting Star 9/2
    Straight Forecast: 6.47
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • UKHaydock 19:35

    Betfred 'Watch Sky Sports In Our Shops' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
    Results: 1st1 Albishr 8/12nd4 Iconic Sunset 3/1
    Winning Trainer: R Hannon
    Winning Jockey: Tom Marquand
    Straight Forecast: £32.83
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 19:31

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Reallyareyakiddin 5/12nd5 Cinnamon Power 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAPrairie Meadows 19:28

    Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Pats Shoes 7/22nd2 Merlos Lad 4/13rd8 Paddy Party 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 19:25

    Race 4 - Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Starship Menace 9/42nd1 Key The Storm 20/1
    Straight Forecast: $17.14
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAArlington 19:25

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Dumbmark 12/12nd3 Cheadle 9/23rd10 Three Pillars 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 19:20

    Ron Pearce Maiden Auction Stakes
    Results: 1st10 Bambino Lola 25/12nd6 Mrs Teasdale 11/43rd5 Midnight Wilde 5/1
    Winning Trainer: Adam West
    Winning Jockey: R Ffrench
    Straight Forecast: £92.57
    Non-runners: Arachina, Augenblick, Sauchiehall Street, Silvington (8 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 19:19

    Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Franks Folly 9/22nd3 Thirstforthecup 3/1
    Straight Forecast: $19.04
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 19:18

    Starter Allowance
    Results: 1st4 Half Dome Dude 5/22nd1 Guska Mon Shoes 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 19:16

    Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Polite Pearl 9/22nd9 Distinctive Lady 9/23rd6 Prestons Princess 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 19:15

    Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Jezzie 6/42nd1 Music Makes Sense 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAThistledown 19:15

    Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Candy Love 4/5F2nd2 Sweet Shack 12/1
    Straight Forecast: $13.82
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • CHIHipo Chile 19:15

    HANDICAP
    Results: 1st Hadem 7/22nd Tabaco Y Miel 33/13rd Papayon 14/1
    Straight Forecast: 146.37
    Tricast: 1575.60
    Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 19:13

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st8 Laudation 9/52nd7 Katies Reward 4/13rd6 Dance 15/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 19:04

    Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Smart Thinking 9/52nd7 Mandolin Wins 15/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USABelmont Park 19:04

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st8 Diamonds N Stones 5/22nd6 Desert Affair 7/23rd2 Anna Liffey 20/1
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • UKHaydock 19:00

    Betfred 'Win Grand Final Tickets' Handicap
    Results: 1st5 Teodoro 9/42nd2 Thello 10/1
    Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
    Winning Jockey: R Kingscote
    Straight Forecast: £23.86
    Non-runners: Street Poet (6 Ran)
  • USAPrairie Meadows 19:00

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Nastylittlething 6/12nd7 Visions Of Sugar 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 18:55

    Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Grand Edge 3/12nd5 Sainte Therese 9/2
    Straight Forecast: $18.35
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 18:50

    Maiden
    Results: 1st2 Dickey Bob 9/52nd6 Jamalie 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 18:49

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Little Jimmy 6/12nd4 Wellington Wizard 9/23rd11 Big Discovery 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 18:47

    Race 3 - Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Scotland Bay 5/2JF2nd2 Katie Ice 3/1
    Straight Forecast: $11.26
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 18:45

    New Members Welcome At Dartford Golf Club Handicap
    Results: 1st3 Plymouth Sound 5/22nd4 Hepplewhite 2/1F
    Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
    Winning Jockey: Charles Bishop
    Straight Forecast: £8.10
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 18:45

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Rockaroundthedock 6/12nd3 Hungry Again 7/2
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 18:43

    Claiming
    Results: 1st7 Bold Shot 3/12nd5 Stratocruiser 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAThistledown 18:40

    Race 1 - Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Noir Et Bleu 16/12nd3 Alycar Flash 7/1
    Straight Forecast: $91.31
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 18:37

    Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Bridgetta 9/22nd5 Flash Tips 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • UKHaydock 18:30

    Betfred 'Double Delight' EBF Fillies' Handicap
    Results: 1st5 Mabs Cross 10/11F2nd2 Midnight Malibu 13/2
    Winning Trainer: M Dods
    Winning Jockey: P Mulrennan
    Straight Forecast: £7.57
    Non-runners: Lydias Place (6 Ran)
  • USABelmont Park 18:30

    Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Shesmyheartandsoul 7/22nd6 Summer Of Joy 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 18:25

    Race 2 - Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Patrick Joseph 5/22nd5 Stay In Cruise 15/8F
    Straight Forecast: $8.30
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 18:22

    Claiming
    Results: 1st11 Sweet Beatrice 7/22nd9 Little Miss Miss 5/23rd2 Edfitzatmahlesbar 20/1
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 18:16

    Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st5 Silencer 2/12nd2 Wise Strike 6/1
    Straight Forecast: $15.23
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 18:15

    Royal British Legion Surrey Handicap
    Results: 1st5 Golden Isles 6/12nd4 Betsalottie 9/4
    Winning Trainer: Mrs H Main
    Winning Jockey: George Wood
    Straight Forecast: £19.35
    Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)
  • USADelaware Park 18:15

    Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Optimistic Outcome 8/52nd6 Hallucination 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 18:14

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Nuclear Option 2/12nd9 Angaston 12/13rd3 Dr Spaulding 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USAFinger Lakes 18:10

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Uncle Willie 3/12nd5 Born To Run 6/5
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 17:55

    Live Casino At 188Bet Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Derek Duval 12/12nd2 Merlin 15/8F
    Winning Trainer: S C Williams
    Winning Jockey: Aaron Jones
    Straight Forecast: £32.85
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAGulfstream 17:55

    Race 1 - Claiming
    Results: 1st2 More Mia 6/42nd8 Aethon 6/13rd5 Bonetown Wild 5/1
    Straight Forecast: $12.68
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAPhiladelphia Park 17:55

    Claiming
    Results: 1st6 I Am So Jealous 12/12nd3 Run Dixie Run 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAMonmouth Park 17:50

    Race 1 - Claiming
    Results: 1st7 Major League 2/5F2nd3 Recapitulation 8/1
    Straight Forecast: $5.18
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • UKLingfield 17:45

    Vistavis Ltd Handicap
    Results: 1st12 Lady Of York 5/12nd5 The Secrets Out 9/4F3rd6 Lord E 16/1
    Winning Trainer: A Bailey
    Winning Jockey: Joey Haynes
    Straight Forecast: £16.57
    Tricast: £172.10
    Non-runners: Ablaze (11 Ran)
  • USAChurchill Downs 17:45

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Class Won 3/12nd3 Minegold 3/13rd5 Nicholas And Me 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 17:40

    First Auto Finance Joe Bollard Memorial Flat Race
    Results: 1st9 Mcgroarty 14/12nd3 Court Tycoon 11/43rd2 Boston Spray 9/4JF
    Winning Trainer: D A Kiely
    Winning Jockey: Mr P Power
    Straight Forecast: €56.52
    Non-runners: Allannahs Gold, Creadan Grae, Eagle Ridge, Garryricken Gamble, Monsieur Bagot (8 Ran)
  • UKAscot 17:35

    Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions Race)
    Results: 1st4 Oriental Fox 10/12nd13 Thomas Hobson 2/1F3rd19 Us Army Ranger 7/2
    Winning Trainer: M Johnston
    Winning Jockey: J Fanning
    Straight Forecast: £30.69
    Tricast: £91.22
    Non-runners: Big Thunder, Grumeti, Montaly, Vent De Force (16 Ran)
  • UKAyr 17:25

    Leith Handicap
    Results: 1st4 Gilmer 6/12nd7 Chipping 9/2
    Winning Trainer: J Ewart
    Winning Jockey: T Eaves
    Straight Forecast: £33.67
    Tricast: £182.03
    Non-runners: Buccaneers Vault (7 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 17:20

    Best Odds Guaranteed At 188Bet Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Goodwood Crusader 5/12nd5 Cold Snap 9/13rd10 Meshardal 11/4F
    Winning Trainer: R Hughes
    Winning Jockey: Finley Marsh
    Straight Forecast: £49.13
    Tricast: £151.66
    Non-runners: Until Midnight (11 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 17:15

    Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
    Results: 1st3 Gustavus Vassa 16/12nd1 On The Go Again 5/23rd7 Wooster 7/1
    Winning Trainer: A Oliver
    Winning Jockey: C D Hayes
    Straight Forecast: €60.86
    Non-runners: Two For Tea (8 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 17:10

    Unbox Racing UK For Free Now Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Foxy Boy 7/12nd6 Mr Strutter 8/13rd5 Dapper Man 15/8F
    Winning Trainer: M Dods
    Winning Jockey: S A Gray
    Straight Forecast: £59.64
    Tricast: £153.01
    Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 17:05

    AD Test Centre & Auto Garage Jack Duggan Memorial Handicap Hurdle
    Results: 1st8 Polar Present 5/12nd20 Sir Jack Yeats 5/13rd13 Courtncatcher 14/1
    Winning Trainer: S Fahey
    Winning Jockey: D Meyler
    Straight Forecast: €33.42
    Tricast: €346.75
    Non-runners: Amaulino, Art Of Synergy, Aunt Alice, Ballela Boy, Na Trachtalai Abu, The Winkler, Theophilus, Travertine, Weather Watch (12 Ran)
  • UKAscot 17:00

    Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
    Results: 1st26 Out Do 25/12nd14 Steady Pace 16/13rd16 Projection 15/24th18 Polybius 33/1
    Winning Trainer: D OMeara
    Winning Jockey: D Tudhope
    Straight Forecast: £364.20
    Tricast: £3358.58
    Non-runners: Culturati, Donjuan Triumphant (29 Ran)
  • UKAyr 16:50

    Clyde 1's Bowie At Breakfast Handicap
    Results: 1st6 Coolfitch 15/22nd5 El Hombre 11/4F
    Winning Trainer: D OMeara
    Winning Jockey: P Makin
    Straight Forecast: £26.66
    Tricast: £108.27
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 16:45

    Down Royal Handicap (50-80)
    Results: 1st6 Missguided 4/12nd5 Pirolo 5/2F3rd9 Mystery Gal 9/2
    Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
    Winning Jockey: L F Roche
    Straight Forecast: €15.24
    Tricast: €48.11
    Non-runners: Pushaq (9 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 16:40

    Read Silvestre De Sousa At 188Bet Handicap
    Results: 1st4 Queen In Waiting 2/12nd2 Jumira Bridge 6/4F
    Winning Trainer: M Johnston
    Winning Jockey: Richard Oliver
    Straight Forecast: £5.25
    Non-runners: Impart (5 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 16:35

    Whitfield Orthopaedic & Sports Injury Clinic Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (Div 2)
    Results: 1st6 Invincible Don 12/12nd3 California Soul 9/13rd14 Whoyakodding 5/1JF4th17 Omega Springs 7/1
    Winning Trainer: J Morrison
    Winning Jockey: R Loughran
    Straight Forecast: €128.61
    Tricast: €632.04
    Non-runners: Arctic Light, Auroras Dream, Bad Cigar (16 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 16:30

    Racing UK Free For A Month Median Auction Maiden Stakes
    Results: 1st8 Peace Dreamer 2/1JF2nd6 Granny Roz 9/43rd4 Subjective 2/1JF
    Winning Trainer: R M H Cowell
    Winning Jockey: D C Costello
    Straight Forecast: £7.12
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • UKAscot 16:20

    Diamond Jubilee Stakes (Group 1)
    Results: 1st14 The Tin Man 9/22nd12 Tasleet 7/13rd7 Limato 2/1F
    Winning Trainer: J R Fanshawe
    Winning Jockey: T P Queally
    Straight Forecast: £32.96
    Tricast: £87.20
    Non-runners: None (All 19 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 16:15

    Coolmore Stud Irish EBF Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap
    Results: 1st3 Dragon Fei 4/12nd2 Cirin Toinne 12/13rd5 Dancing Doll 6/1
    Winning Trainer: D A McLoughlin
    Winning Jockey: W J Lee
    Straight Forecast: €51.90
    Tricast: €289.49
    Non-runners: Elm Grove (8 Ran)
  • UKAyr 16:10

    Scottish Sun/British Stallion Studs EBF Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
    Results: 1st8 Spring Fling 6/12nd6 Rural Celebration 33/13rd12 Queen Kindly 7/4F
    Winning Trainer: H Candy
    Winning Jockey: J P Sullivan
    Straight Forecast: £200.78
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 16:05

    Jackson Mr 72 Handicap
    Results: 1st4 Moonrise Sensation 85/40F2nd2 Piracy 18/13rd5 Twilight Trip 5/1
    Straight Forecast: 41.70R
    Tricast: 138.56R
    Non-runners: Barossa Valley, Benjan, Blind Spot (15 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 16:00

    188bet.co.uk EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
    Results: 1st1 Game Starter 11/82nd3 Mafaaheem 6/5F
    Winning Trainer: S bin Suroor
    Winning Jockey: Martin Lane
    Straight Forecast: £3.04
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 15:55

    Whitfield Orthopaedic & Sports Injury Clinic Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (Div 1)
    Results: 1st1 Sharlanda 8/12nd11 Touch Of Gold 7/13rd4 Broughtons Star 8/1
    Winning Trainer: C Bowe
    Winning Jockey: J J Slevin
    Straight Forecast: €70.22
    Tricast: €480.79
    Non-runners: Delayed Eloquence, Freedom Square, Global Racing (16 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 15:55

    Next Turffontein Race Meeting Is Saturday 1 July Fm 69 Divided Handicap (F & M)
    Results: 1st11 Goodytwoshoes 7/12nd3 Sammi Moosa 14/13rd4 September Bloom 5/2F
    Straight Forecast: 102.82R
    Tricast: 329.97R
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 15:50

    Watch Racing UK With Free Trial Now Claiming Stakes
    Results: 1st7 Nonno Giulio 6/12nd11 Miss Goldsmith 9/13rd2 Tadaawol 4/1
    Winning Trainer: T Coyle
    Winning Jockey: Patrick Vaughan
    Straight Forecast: £58.16
    Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 15:45

    Magners Ulster Derby (Premier Handicap)
    Results: 1st6 Clongowes 3/1F2nd8 Wingingit 9/23rd4 Tillys Chilli 9/2
    Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
    Winning Jockey: R P Whelan
    Straight Forecast: €16.73
    Tricast: €60.28
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • UKAscot 15:40

    Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2)
    Results: 1st7 Idaho 9/22nd3 Barsanti 20/13rd4 Chemical Charge 25/1
    Winning Trainer: A P OBrien
    Winning Jockey: J A Heffernan
    Straight Forecast: £96.69
    Tricast: £2038.10
    Non-runners: My Dream Boat, Second Step (12 Ran)
  • UKAyr 15:30

    Scottish Sun On Sunday Champion Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Nicholas T 10/3F2nd1 Sophie P 4/13rd6 War Department 12/1
    Winning Trainer: J S Goldie
    Winning Jockey: J P Sullivan
    Straight Forecast: £17.32
    Tricast: £143.30
    Non-runners: Lavetta (8 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 15:30

    Highlands Stud Winter Derby (Grade 3) (3-Year Olds - Winter Series Leg 3)
    Results: 1st6 African Night Sky 6/4F2nd8 Paddington 18/13rd1 Ollivander 15/2
    Straight Forecast: 37.21R
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 15:25

    Affedia Maiden Hurdle
    Results: 1st9 Madurai 3/1JF2nd8 Kens Well 7/13rd3 Billys Angel 4/1
    Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
    Winning Jockey: R Walsh
    Straight Forecast: €25.41
    Non-runners: Top Othe Ra (16 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 15:20

    188Bet EBF Stallions Fillies' Handicap
    Results: 1st3 Ghadaayer 11/4F2nd7 Angels Quest 7/2
    Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
    Winning Jockey: Dane ONeill
    Straight Forecast: £12.68
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 15:20

    Book For July Day In Jozi Fm 84 Divided Handicap (F & M)
    Results: 1st7 Guns And Roses 11/22nd5 Seattle Tango 14/13rd8 Turn Back Time 5/1
    Straight Forecast: 85.65R
    Tricast: 426.47R
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 15:15

    Market Cross Jewellers Handicap
    Results: 1st3 Batten The Hatches 5/4F2nd6 The Nazca Lines 8/1
    Winning Trainer: T D Barron
    Winning Jockey: P McDonald
    Straight Forecast: £13.37
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 15:10

    Value Cabs Handicap (45-65)
    Results: 1st2 Cappadocia 16/12nd8 Bien Chase 8/13rd3 Duncan Of Scotland 7/1
    Winning Trainer: John Feane
    Winning Jockey: R P Whelan
    Straight Forecast: €151.26
    Tricast: €1032.56
    Non-runners: Haqeeba, Legend Status, Mzuri (14 Ran)
  • UKAscot 15:05

    Wolferton Handicap (Listed)
    Results: 1st9 Snoano 25/12nd15 Majeed 25/13rd7 Kidmenever 6/14th8 Maverick Wave 20/1
    Winning Trainer: T D Easterby
    Winning Jockey: D Allan
    Straight Forecast: £546.75
    Tricast: £4221.67
    Non-runners: None (All 16 Ran)
  • UKAyr 14:55

    News Scotland Handicap
    Results: 1st1 Speed Company 5/2JF2nd7 Testa Rossa 12/1
    Winning Trainer: J J Quinn
    Winning Jockey: P Makin
    Straight Forecast: £32.54
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 14:55

    Highlands Stud Winter Oaks (Listed) Fillies - Winter Series Leg 3)
    Results: 1st8 Whose That Girl 5/2F2nd1 Leaves Of Grass 4/13rd10 Keep The Faith 13/2
    Straight Forecast: 13.65R
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 14:50

    Kilkenny City & County Vintners Hurdle
    Results: 1st2 Nessun Dorma 2/5F2nd3 Treasure Chest 5/23rd6 Fraser 100/1
    Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
    Winning Jockey: R Walsh
    Straight Forecast: €2.12
    Non-runners: Le Richebourg, Muroor (9 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 14:45

    Extra Place Races At 188Bet Handicap
    Results: 1st1 Pumblechook 1/1F
    Winning Trainer: M Johnston
    Winning Jockey: Harry Bentley
    Straight Forecast: £6.35
    Non-runners: Rum Swizzle (4 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 14:45

    Tab Mr 72 Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Rebuked 11/22nd1 William Nicol 11/23rd2 Timeofthevikings 5/1
    Straight Forecast: 39.00R
    Tricast: 171.57R
    Non-runners: Frisket (10 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 14:40

    H Jarvis 139th Anniversary Handicap
    Results: 1st3 Qeyaadah 11/22nd2 Horsted Keynes 5/13rd4 Truth Or Dare 13/2
    Winning Trainer: M Appleby
    Winning Jockey: Raymond Dawson
    Straight Forecast: £33.16
    Tricast: £184.14
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 14:35

    Louis Roederer Handicap
    Results: 1st2 Miss Power 8/11F2nd7 Calm Bay 14/1
    Winning Trainer: E Lynam
    Winning Jockey: R P Downey
    Straight Forecast: €13.75
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • UKAscot 14:30

    Chesham Stakes (Listed)
    Results: 1st16 September 11/8F2nd15 Nyaleti 10/13rd8 Masar 3/1
    Winning Trainer: A P OBrien
    Winning Jockey: R L Moore
    Straight Forecast: £16.19
    Tricast: £40.32
    Non-runners: Learn By Heart (15 Ran)
  • UKAyr 14:20

    Sunsport Handicap
    Results: 1st2 Lomu 6/12nd5 Navarone 4/1
    Winning Trainer: K Dalgleish
    Winning Jockey: P Mulrennan
    Straight Forecast: £30.51
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 14:20

    Highlands Stud Ladies Mile (Listed) (Fillies And Mares 3-Years & Older)
    Results: 1st3 Silvan Star 5/12nd4 Ngaga 11/8F3rd12 A Time To Dream 15/2
    Straight Forecast: 13.20R
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 14:15

    Gain (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
    Results: 1st14 Venezia 6/12nd2 Black Key 11/10F3rd12 Smitty Bacall 12/1
    Winning Trainer: E J OGrady
    Winning Jockey: A E Lynch
    Straight Forecast: €14.03
    Non-runners: An Caisteal Nuadh (13 Ran)
  • UKNewmarket 14:10

    Royal Ascot Betting At 188Bet EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
    Results: 1st7 Cape Bunting 6/12nd6 Yafta 7/4F
    Winning Trainer: M Johnston
    Winning Jockey: Harry Bentley
    Straight Forecast: £16.62
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 14:10

    tellytrack.com Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
    Results: 1st10 Cataluga 5/12nd3 Tell My Star 11/4F3rd4 Madam Secretary 11/2
    Straight Forecast: 19.72R
    Tricast: 86.77R
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 14:05

    Betty Leigh Boutique Fashion Show Handicap
    Results: 1st11 Adrakhan 13/22nd8 Percy Verence 8/13rd2 London Glory 7/1
    Winning Trainer: W Storey
    Winning Jockey: Sammy Jo Bell
    Straight Forecast: £57.45
    Tricast: £376.45
    Non-runners: Kisumu, Presenting Julio, Strikemaster (9 Ran)
  • IREDown Royal 14:00

    Rainbow Communications Maiden (Plus 10)
    Results: 1st1 Wolfofbaggotstreet 8/11F2nd4 My Silver Nails 12/1
    Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
    Winning Jockey: C R King
    Straight Forecast: €10.67
    Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)
  • UKAyr 13:50

    Arnold Clark British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
    Results: 1st7 French Flyer 7/12nd6 Up Sticks And Go 4/1
    Winning Trainer: M Dods
    Winning Jockey: P Mulrennan
    Straight Forecast: £34.93
    Non-runners: Mountain Approach (6 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 13:50

    Highlands Stud Langerman (Listed) (2 Year-Olds)
    Results: 1st7 Tap O Noth 3/12nd9 Big Pleasure 8/13rd8 Speedpoint 6/1
    Straight Forecast: 30.52R
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • IREGowran Park 13:45

    Kullens Kitchen Thomastown Mares Maiden Hurdle
    Results: 1st2 Brogine 8/12nd8 Lakemilan 17/23rd7 Gracemount 15/2
    Winning Trainer: S Braddish
    Winning Jockey: L P Flynn
    Straight Forecast: €75.77
    Non-runners: Mamie Buggles, Mozilla, Whatsinaname (20 Ran)
  • UKRedcar 13:35

    racinguk.com/freetrial British EBF Novice Stakes
    Results: 1st6 Shaheen 15/22nd3 Gangland 4/1
    Winning Trainer: J J Quinn
    Winning Jockey: Jason Hart
    Straight Forecast: £37.13
    Non-runners: Situation (7 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 13:30

    Computaform Express Fm 68 Divided Handicap (F & M)
    Results: 1st4 Bright Bronte 10/32nd5 Rose Water 11/4F3rd7 Emerald Bay 18/1
    Straight Forecast: 13.58R
    Tricast: 153.13R
    Non-runners: For Show Me Angel (14 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 13:10

    Highlands Stud Irridescence Stakes (Listed) (2 Year-Old Fillies)
    Results: 1st7 Rose In Bloom 2/1JF2nd3 Too Phat To Fly 8/13rd9 Miss Katalin 14/1
    Straight Forecast: 22.52R
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 13:00

    HANDICAP
    Results: 1st10 Idealist 13/22nd6 Amazing Love 10/13rd8 Shivalik Crown 1/1
    Straight Forecast: 80.44
    Tricast: 126.15
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 12:50

    Book A Table 011 6811702 Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M)
    Results: 1st7 Tambalang 9/22nd11 Runalong 16/13rd3 Parisienne Chic 6/1
    Straight Forecast: 82.42R
    Tricast: 457.58R
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 12:35

    Dynasty Open Open Mr 83 Handicap
    Results: 1st7 Platinum Prince 7/22nd4 Cape Laddie 7/23rd6 Royal Ginger 11/2
    Straight Forecast: 17.50R
    Tricast: 69.53R
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 12:30

    EVENT
    Results: 1st2 Angel Power 5/42nd3 Automatic 6/13rd7 Nitromax 40/1
    Straight Forecast: 11.67
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 12:24

    Race 8 Prydes Easifeed Three Year Old Pace
    Results: 1st11 Rubbers Dilemma 21/12nd2 Im Super Sophie 3/53rd9 Feliz Navidad 16/14th5 Bassey 7/1
    Non-runners: Delightful Babe (10 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 12:15

    Computaform Maiden Plate
    Results: 1st10 Shenanigans 4/5F2nd2 Jay Zee 25/13rd4 Polar Vortex 10/1
    Straight Forecast: 36.55R
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 12:00

    HANDICAP
    Results: 1st2 Ark Royal 13/22nd10 Buscadero 8/13rd4 Masada 33/1
    Straight Forecast: 69.87
    Tricast: 1785.73
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 12:00

    Pathfork Maiden Plate
    Results: 1st1 Border Control 11/42nd4 Cossack Guard 1/1F3rd3 Mini Loushe 14/1
    Straight Forecast: 6.52R
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 11:40

    Racing Association Maiden Plate (F & M)
    Results: 1st10 Legend Seeker 10/12nd5 Beautiful Emmilee 18/13rd9 Diva Faustina 50/1
    Straight Forecast: 185.33R
    Non-runners: Sarahs Gold (9 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 11:30

    EVENT
    Results: 1st7 Mathaiyus 6/12nd10 Aster Rose 15/83rd3 Tororosso 10/3
    Straight Forecast: 20.81
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • RSAKenilworth 11:25

    Potala Palace Work Riders' Maiden Plate (F & M)
    Results: 1st2 Rocksette 9/22nd7 I Am Captain 9/4F
    Straight Forecast: 16.75R
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 11:20

    Race 7 Brisbane riverview hotel maiden plate
    Results: 1st7 Mr Chow 11/132nd6 Makuba 40/13rd11 My Magique Pick 90/14th3 Day of the Fox 22/1
    Winning Trainer: Lindsay Hatch
    Winning Jockey: Brad Stewart
    Non-runners: Fifth Street, Haven Whisper (11 Ran)
  • RSATurffontein 11:05

    Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate
    Results: 1st4 Valegro 3/1F2nd3 Sailor Man 13/23rd10 Singaswewin 6/1
    Straight Forecast: 24.71R
    Non-runners: Seven Sovereigns (13 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 11:00

    HANDICAP
    Results: 1st11 Lady In Lace 18/12nd4 Namid 4/73rd14 Shining Magic 40/1
    Straight Forecast: 34.40
    Tricast: 647.62
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 10:50

    Race 6 Westbrook trailers qtis three-years-old maiden plate
    Results: 1st1 Bergerac 15/12nd11 Mishani Seeka 29/103rd12 Ready Seq Go 30/14th6 Redhaze 7/1
    Winning Trainer: Steve Tregea
    Winning Jockey: Brad Stewart
    Non-runners: Sidere (12 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 10:30

    EVENT
    Results: 1st12 Regal Music 14/12nd9 Extremelydangerous 4/13rd1 Captain Calm 4/6
    Straight Forecast: 71.93
    Tricast: 87.83
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 10:20

    Race 5 Potters boutique hotel maiden handicap
    Results: 1st3 Speedcubing 11/12nd4 Big Thunder 16/53rd9 Ziegelbauer 30/14th12 A Tisket a Tasket 6/1
    Winning Trainer: Ethan Ensby
    Winning Jockey: Craig Franklin
    Non-runners: Ace Stryker, Australian Pharoah, Casual Dude, Shadow Empire, Smooth Pebbles, Windmill Follies (10 Ran)
  • INDBANGALORE 10:00

    HANDICAP
    Results: 1st1 Campari Girl 6/42nd2 Ninon 4/5
    Straight Forecast: 3.35
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 09:50

    Race 7 Gullys electrical kimberly enviro solutions hcp
    Results: 1st8 Tell Me This 40/12nd11 Next Contestant 13/23rd9 Ballidu Bomber 9/24th1 Great Odyssey 19/5
    Winning Trainer: Darryn Pateman
    Winning Jockey: Ms Michelle Hagley
    Non-runners: Brockys Deal, Celebrakti, Mystery, On Wings, Sangaree (9 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 09:40

    Race 4 #happyengagementlukeandletisha benchmark 65 handicap
    Results: 1st4 Little Wealth 15/22nd6 Rhiatenn Road 3/13rd5 Get On 10/14th7 Moss Go Now 17/1
    Winning Trainer: Lisa Stratton
    Winning Jockey: Adam Sewell
    Non-runners: Campanology (9 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 09:25

    Race 8 Amelia park handicap
    Results: 1st2 Not Again Ken 25/12nd5 Cappo Doro 27/103rd3 Verdello Blue 25/14th1 Bergio 17/2
    Winning Trainer: Mark Wright
    Winning Jockey: Glenn Smith
    Non-runners: Kilat (14 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 09:10

    Race 6 Primewest broome boulevard handicap
    Results: 1st9 Star of Vegas 10/12nd2 Major Mambo 12/13rd4 Oratorios Pride 25/14th6 Pike Express 6/1
    Winning Trainer: Kevin Collins
    Winning Jockey: Ms Jerry Noske
    Non-runners: Argyle Express (9 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 09:05

    Race 7 Ladbrokes bernborough club cup
    Results: 1st3 Ticket to Toorak 9/52nd1 Handsome Tycoon 6/53rd4 Gracious Prospect 50/14th2 Action Again 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Gary Clarke
    Winning Jockey: Brendon Davis
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 09:00

    Race 3 Trackside photography class 3 plate
    Results: 1st8 Choix de Roses 4/52nd1 Kahneman 17/23rd2 Kels Shadow 12/14th7 Big Britches 30/1
    Winning Trainer: Ben Currie
    Winning Jockey: Miss Rebecca Goldsbury
    Non-runners: Baio (9 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 08:45

    Race 7 Waroa-belmont guineas
    Results: 1st1 Variation 7/52nd2 Gatting 25/43rd6 Western Temple 6/14th9 No Say in It 33/1
    Winning Trainer: Stephen Miller
    Winning Jockey: Brad Parnham
    Non-runners: Blackline, Ryamar (13 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 08:32

    Race 5 H and tracey constructions handicap
    Results: 1st9 Stripes 40/12nd7 Penthouse Pet 11/13rd3 Diamond Tonique 11/24th4 Tom Almighty 19/1
    Winning Trainer: Kayla Farrell
    Winning Jockey: Peter Farrell
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 08:25

    Race 6 Tio insurance benchmark76 handicap
    Results: 1st12 One Faster 7/102nd5 Lady Phromily 15/23rd10 Quantum Dot 15/1
    Winning Trainer: Gary Clarke
    Winning Jockey: Brendon Davis
    Non-runners: Kifaah (12 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 08:20

    Race 2 Vanderfield hino class 1 handicap
    Results: 1st5 War Chest 15/12nd2 Switch At Midnight 13/23rd1 Wine Barrel 17/104th10 I Am the Warrior 29/10
    Winning Trainer: Eric Hayes
    Winning Jockey: Debbie McMaster
    Non-runners: Carrs Creek Kid, Coup de Valor, Dodge the Press, Franky Cold Medina, Kingsmith Flyer (10 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 08:12

    Race 1 Nathans Farrier Service Nsw State Bred Pace
    Results: 1st4 Mister Stewart 2/12nd3 Bontastic 4/13rd1 Cobla Jessam 14/14th9 Yan Tan Tethera 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 08:05

    Race 6 Perth racing twitter handicap
    Results: 1st6 Meteoroid 17/52nd5 Candlelight Star 19/13rd4 Just Magical 8/14th12 Star Glitter 11/1
    Winning Trainer: Simon A Miller
    Winning Jockey: Joseph Azzopardi
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 07:53

    Race 4 Male and co handicap
    Results: 1st5 Wise Decision 5/22nd6 Cherabin 3/13rd3 Marcamjo 19/54th2 Danaura 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Darryn Pateman
    Winning Jockey: Alan Kennedy
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 07:49

    Race 8 Hughes limousines handicap
    Results: 1st2 Idatwo 6/12nd3 Oamaru Owl 18/53rd6 Ilgattino 8/14th5 Evil Dreams 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Trevor Dansie and Natasha Storr
    Winning Jockey: Simon Price
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 07:45

    Race 5 Mga insurance brokers trobis 3yo class 6 handicap
    Results: 1st3 Sky Muster 17/52nd10 Inwood 22/13rd5 Krusty 13/24th11 Du Bois 125/1
    Winning Trainer: Gary Clarke
    Winning Jockey: Brendon Davis
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • AUSToowoomba 07:42

    Race 1 Create financial solutions benchmark 75 handicap
    Results: 1st2 Agapantha 6/52nd9 My Maisie 14/13rd6 I Do Care 17/14th8 Roxy Rhythm 4/1
    Winning Trainer: Lindsay Hatch
    Winning Jockey: Brad Stewart
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 07:38

    Race 9 Bay and ranges region handicap
    Results: 1st14 Thaad 19/12nd6 What a Shock 22/13rd18 Atlantic Express 18/14th1 Urban Ruler 9/2
    Winning Trainer: Michael, Wayne and John Hawkes
    Winning Jockey: Dwayne Dunn
    Non-runners: Almas Rossa, Cannot Be Serios, Facts, Jaws of Steel, Samovare, Simply Invincible, Star Major (13 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 07:35

    Race 7 Noelene martin memorial benchmark 55 handicap
    Results: 1st4 Dayarma 8/12nd2 Onslow 19/53rd7 Fashion Stage 7/24th12 Split the Atom 18/156 Zar Gold 13/1
    Winning Trainer: Steve Hodge
    Winning Jockey: Serg Lisnyy
    Non-runners: Dashiell, House Wins, Mansqui, Turf On Top, Unique Shadow (13 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 07:32

    Race 8 Ubet w j healy stakes
    Results: 1st6 Burning Passion 15/22nd13 Irish Constabulary 25/13rd5 Too Good to Refuse 6/14th2 Deploy 19/10
    Winning Trainer: James Cummings
    Winning Jockey: Michael Cahill
    Non-runners: All Over Bosanova, Palazzo Pubblico, Sony Legend (13 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 07:28

    Race 5 Lavazza handicap
    Results: 1st7 Vandemonian 13/22nd3 Cherie Amour 15/13rd11 Cataplexic 90/14th9 Stirling Estate 9/2
    Winning Trainer: Chris Gangemi
    Winning Jockey: Peter Knuckey
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 07:25

    Race 9 Jackson pastoral company guyra handicap
    Results: 1st16 Salerno 40/12nd5 Pro Consul 25/13rd8 Lion Couchant 17/24th12 Loverboy Charlie 14/1
    Winning Trainer: Paul Perry
    Winning Jockey: Ms Courtney Van Der Werf
    Non-runners: I Am the General, King Darci, Star Crossed (14 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 07:21

    Race 9 Turfside bar and grill 0 - 58 handicap
    Results: 1st14 Slithering Suzie 13/22nd2 Best Hoffa 9/23rd12 Trimouille 6/14th4 Soldiers Opera 13/1
    Winning Trainer: David and Coral Feek
    Winning Jockey: Arron Lynch
    Non-runners: Bens Spirit, Thetford Road, Zaaresque (14 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 07:17

    Race 8 The capricornian community owned banking qtis three-years-old plate
    Results: 1st10 Real Mystique 17/12nd12 Winning Kiss 19/53rd5 Sicario 18/14th1 Bold Shot 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Ben Currie
    Winning Jockey: Josh Oliver
    Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 07:15

    Race 3 Vale bill wigley handicap
    Results: 1st2 Howdee 17/22nd3 Woven 9/53rd7 Our Bay Roe 13/24th4 Balrov 19/5
    Winning Trainer: Chris Pollard
    Winning Jockey: Ben Paterson
    Non-runners: Dancing in Vegas (7 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 07:13

    Race 7 Schweppes handicap
    Results: 1st10 Ill Decide 6/42nd11 Cash is Coming 25/13rd4 Miss Murra 22/14th8 Sudden Wealth 5/1
    Winning Trainer: Tony McEvoy
    Winning Jockey: Ms Jamie Kah
    Non-runners: Red Begonia (12 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 07:11

    Race 4 Heart foundation 3yo trobis 0 - 64 handicap
    Results: 1st1 Billet Doux 17/52nd2 Cha Chang 11/23rd9 Be Cool Yolander 13/1
    Winning Trainer: Sheila Arnold
    Winning Jockey: Zack Gibbs
    Non-runners: Lady Barron (11 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 07:09

    Race 8 Mullet creek mile maiden handicap
    Results: 1st4 Gravitate 15/22nd1 Equipped 5/13rd6 Mozarts Work 11/24th7 Chilli Beauty 7/1
    Winning Trainer: Jason Coyle
    Winning Jockey: Mitchell Bell
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 07:07

    Race 7 Matthew guse memorial benchmark 65 handicap
    Results: 1st4 Curley Mac 17/12nd5 High Cost 11/53rd3 Tins Pocket 17/54th8 Omission 20/1
    Winning Trainer: Vanessa McLennan
    Winning Jockey: Ms Carla Dougherty
    Non-runners: Dragon Street, Huncha Duncha (10 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 07:05

    Race 8 Brian beattie handicap
    Results: 1st9 Cannyescent 17/102nd8 Mio Dio 14/13rd2 Tshahitsi 14/54th4 Tried And Tired 40/1
    Winning Trainer: David and B Hayes and T Dabernig
    Winning Jockey: Beau Mertens
    Non-runners: Dane Thunder, My Paisann (13 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 07:01

    Race 6 Rapidclean tamworth pty ltd class 2 handicap (scaled - 1 5kg)
    Results: 1st3 Epic Decision 29/102nd2 Folkstone 27/103rd12 Herecum da Drums 30/14th4 Kenny Succeed 21/10
    Winning Trainer: Gavin Groth
    Winning Jockey: Jean Van Overmeire
    Non-runners: Bring a Beer Along, Carmel, Whispadah (10 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 06:57

    Race 7 Sky racing tattersalls tiara
    Results: 1st5 Tycoon Tara 20/12nd14 Prompt Response 7/13rd3 In Her Time 17/104th9 Sold for Song 18/1
    Winning Trainer: Peter and Paul Snowden
    Winning Jockey: Kerrin McEvoy
    Non-runners: All Over Bosanova, Girl Sunday, Madotti, My True Love, Savoureux (16 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 06:53

    Race 4 Schweppes handicap
    Results: 1st11 Lukes Gold 17/52nd1 Stocks 15/13rd3 Astronomite 14/14th4 Woodsville 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Vaughn Sigley
    Winning Jockey: Randy Tan
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 06:45

    Race 8 Professionals tamworth handicap
    Results: 1st5 Pelethronius 7/12nd9 Conarchie 14/13rd10 Level Eight 5/14th14 Imperator Augustus 6/1
    Winning Trainer: David Pfieffer
    Winning Jockey: Tye Angland
    Non-runners: Nat King Cu, Smakatus, Wahng Wah (12 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 06:41

    Race 8 Bairnsdale sporting and convention centre 0 - 58 handicap
    Results: 1st2 Ambassador Lad 15/22nd11 Monte Carlo 11/13rd3 Johnny Dowry 10/14th13 Fiano 6/1
    Winning Trainer: Greg Eurell
    Winning Jockey: Lachlan King
    Non-runners: Jamieson, Kemtain, Knucklemanna, OFennessy, Zutero (13 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 06:37

    Race 7 Stevens hay supplies rockhampton cup open handicap
    Results: 1st1 Colour Charge 17/22nd6 Desert General 7/13rd13 Vaulting Ambition 16/14th8 Deconstructed 14/1
    Winning Trainer: Natalie Mccall
    Winning Jockey: Adrian Coome
    Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 06:35

    Race 2 Betta home living broome handicap
    Results: 1st6 Jolly Boy 9/22nd3 Festive Excess 17/53rd5 Shilling 12/14th2 Starry Dane 15/1
    Winning Trainer: Chris Pollard
    Winning Jockey: Peter Farrell
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 06:33

    Race 6 Medallion homes handicap
    Results: 1st4 Social Set 3/12nd12 Via Cavour 9/13rd5 Casino Club 13/24th6 Colonel Klink 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Niki OShea and Ashton Downing
    Winning Jockey: Shayne Cahill
    Non-runners: Braidley, Miss Cooper, Sacred Days, Sweet Schilly, Thunder Connection (9 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 06:31

    Race 3 Darwin rsl 0 - 64 handicap
    Results: 1st12 Wicked Promise 11/12nd1 Folk Tales 5/13rd9 Girl Happy 13/2
    Winning Trainer: Philip Cole
    Winning Jockey: Ms Felicia Bergstrand
    Non-runners: Going Nowhere, Shoguns Reign, Zoes Gift (12 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 06:29

    Race 7 Adina apartment hotel wollongong maiden plate
    Results: 1st3 Lucky Legend 21/102nd7 Classic Thoughts 14/53rd2 Korodon 13/24th4 Street Prince 17/2
    Winning Trainer: Les Bridge
    Winning Jockey: Sam Clarke
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 06:27

    Race 6 Haymans electrical beaudesert cup open handicap
    Results: 1st4 Monster of Energy 27/102nd8 Budget Bender 11/23rd10 Belflyer 5/14th7 Storm Magic 33/1
    Winning Trainer: Brian Smith
    Winning Jockey: Chris Whiteley
    Non-runners: Liberty Island (13 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 06:25

    Race 7 David bourke provincial plate
    Results: 1st10 Riyadh 9/12nd11 Zagaya 15/23rd6 Rewarding Effort 7/54th7 Hot Ruby 15/2
    Winning Trainer: Peter Healey
    Winning Jockey: Jye McNeil
    Non-runners: By the Grace, Star Zone, Victory Downs (10 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 06:21

    Race 5 Tradies day friday 30 june 2017 benchmark 55 handicap
    Results: 1st6 Exotic Art 16/52nd8 Freedom Fighter 10/13rd4 Times Ticking 11/24th7 Real Blonde 10/1
    Winning Trainer: Sue Grills
    Winning Jockey: Greg Ryan
    Non-runners: Armageddon On It, Our Pal Hedge, The Scary Ferri, What a Party (12 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 06:17

    Race 6 G h mumm open quality
    Results: 1st1 Religify 19/102nd5 Payroll 13/23rd3 Man of His Word 9/24th8 Pindan Pearl 50/1
    Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
    Winning Jockey: Hugh Bowman
    Non-runners: Anton En Avant, Larebil (10 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 06:13

    Race 3 Auto classic bmw handicap
    Results: 1st4 Karlakee Miss 7/22nd5 Top of the Class 10/13rd8 Friaresque 22/14th6 Royal Missile 17/1
    Winning Trainer: G Durrant and J Miller
    Winning Jockey: Clint Johnston-Porter
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 06:05

    Race 7 Can assist winter dash
    Results: 1st4 Boss Lane 10/12nd8 Wouldnt It Be Nice 9/13rd3 Mount Nebo 17/24th9 Tessera 9/5
    Winning Trainer: Ron Quinton
    Winning Jockey: Andrew Adkins
    Non-runners: Centre Pivot, Chase the Horizon, Lord Von Costa, Sir Bacchus (7 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 06:01

    Race 7 Moe cup thur 19 oct 2017 gippsland middle distance heat 7
    Results: 1st8 Citrus Wish 17/52nd12 Chilean Wonder 4/13rd5 Mr Charisma 19/54th6 Deputy Dan 9/2
    Winning Trainer: Bevan Laming
    Winning Jockey: Mark Pegus
    Non-runners: Clang Thang, Johnny Yuma (12 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 05:57

    Race 6 Pkf open handicap
    Results: 1st1 Rocky King 6/12nd2 Handyman Bob 6/13rd9 Canny And the Jet 18/54th7 Embrace the Pain 5/1
    Winning Trainer: Tom Bourke
    Winning Jockey: Ms Stephanie Lacy
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • AUSBroome 05:55

    Race 1 Broome tv and audio maiden
    Results: 1st8 Snitzerella 7/52nd1 Ocean Digger 11/23rd2 Its a Chance 17/104th6 Zolas 20/1
    Winning Trainer: Garry Delane
    Winning Jockey: Ms Lisa Staples
    Non-runners: Corporate Strategy, Light Up the Day (6 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 05:53

    Race 5 Holdfast insurance handicap
    Results: 1st6 Cashed 17/22nd4 Usain Dane 16/53rd8 Orujo 19/54th7 Core Breach 29/10
    Winning Trainer: Ryan Balfour
    Winning Jockey: Ms Jamie Kah
    Non-runners: Gun Case (8 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 05:51

    Race 2 Pace insurance brokers class 2 handicap
    Results: 1st5 Little Jay Jay 11/22nd3 Grande Castagno 18/53rd2 Yulara Drive 23/174th1 Brooklyn 6/1
    Winning Trainer: Nicole Bruggemann
    Winning Jockey: Krystal Bishop
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 05:49

    Race 6 Marco polo aged care services benchmark 60 handicap
    Results: 1st9 Black Platinum 14/12nd1 Weekend Affair 10/13rd4 Brad the Lad 8/54th10 Jostle 45/1
    Winning Trainer: Matthew Smith
    Winning Jockey: Paul King
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 05:47

    Race 5 Mishani gang class 1 handicap
    Results: 1st8 Sheza Hotti 4/12nd7 Rainbow Spirit 9/23rd12 Famous Grouse 18/14th5 Temujins Moon 11/2
    Winning Trainer: Yvonne Day
    Winning Jockey: Jason Taylor
    Non-runners: Donavia, Switch At Midnight (10 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 05:45

    Race 6 2017 country achiever gerald egan handicap
    Results: 1st15 Ability 27/102nd3 Husson Eagle 9/13rd8 Rough Justice 11/14th12 Sunday Escape 12/1
    Winning Trainer: Robert Smerdon
    Winning Jockey: Craig Williams
    Non-runners: Inspector, Royal Spinner, World of Hope (15 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 05:41

    Race 4 Goodwin kenny maiden handicap
    Results: 1st13 Secret Pedrille 16/52nd8 Fire Flight 29/103rd4 Wilde Irish Dream 5/14th11 Love Time 30/1
    Winning Trainer: Mark Schmetzer
    Non-runners: Josie Mae, Make Some Moolah, Nic City, Tiaras Glow (12 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 05:37

    Race 5 Carlton mid tattersalls cup
    Results: 1st1 Rudy 17/102nd8 More Energy 9/13rd7 War Baby 14/14th6 My Diamantine 26/1
    Winning Trainer: Helen Page
    Winning Jockey: Tim Clark
    Non-runners: Tucanchoo (7 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 05:33

    Race 2 Dorsogna handicap
    Results: 1st8 Pretentious Chant 17/52nd2 Its It 21/43rd9 Recoiled 12/14th3 Woolibar 7/1
    Winning Trainer: Gavin Foster
    Winning Jockey: William Pike
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 05:25

    Race 6 Racing to win handicap
    Results: 1st3 Sound Proposition 11/22nd10 Zayam 50/13rd7 Liapari 27/104th9 Sultan of Swing 11/2
    Winning Trainer: Kris Lees
    Winning Jockey: Ms Rachel King
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 05:21

    Race 6 Old sale road veterinary clinic gippsland middle distance heat 6
    Results: 1st5 Donarchie 19/12nd13 Midas Man 19/13rd1 Bian Hard 9/24th12 Bonnard 16/1
    Winning Trainer: Ray Cleaver
    Winning Jockey: Brian Higgins
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • AUSDarwin 05:19

    Race 1 Healthy living nt 0 - 58 handicap
    Results: 1st1 Wingards Mark 9/52nd3 God Forbid 19/53rd5 Shuumatsu 14/14th4 Melanion 10/1
    Winning Trainer: Greg Connor
    Winning Jockey: Jarrod Todd
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 05:17

    Race 5 Claude green memorial colts, geldings and entires class 3 handicap
    Results: 1st3 Backslapper 17/52nd2 Johnny Be Quick 9/13rd1 Bearskin 13/14th8 Norudder Nocompass 30/1
    Winning Trainer: Steve Tregea
    Winning Jockey: Anthony Allen
    Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 05:13

    Race 4 Ubet handicap
    Results: 1st7 Galaxy Gazer 13/52nd6 Municipality 21/103rd2 Eximius 22/14th3 Scratchy Lass 10/1
    Winning Trainer: Leon Macdonald and Andrew Gluyas
    Winning Jockey: Raquel Clark
    Non-runners: Model Dragon (8 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 05:09

    Race 5 Simon papesch memorial benchmark 65 handicap
    Results: 1st8 Mydream SP2nd2 Ruthless Agent SP3rd5 Midnight Ride SP4th4 Ready Set Sing SP
    Winning Trainer: Melissa Harrison
    Winning Jockey: Jon Grisedale
    Non-runners: Balmain Girl (9 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 05:07

    Race 4 Motorama browns plains class 2 handicap
    Results: 1st1 Barraaj 8/12nd7 Supplements 18/13rd8 Dazzling Shiraz 19/54th9 Knight Errant 30/1
    Winning Trainer: Angela Plumb
    Winning Jockey: Ryan Plumb
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 05:05

    Race 5 North east region handicap
    Results: 1st10 Charlevoix 19/52nd6 Hursley 6/13rd8 Bullish Stock 17/24th7 Shakopee 13/2
    Winning Trainer: David and B Hayes and T Dabernig
    Winning Jockey: Craig Williams
    Non-runners: Benall, Granddukeoftuscany, Two Hats (13 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 05:01

    Race 3 Ladies day 3yo+ maiden plate
    Results: 1st3 I Am You Are 5/112nd9 Midge 12/13rd5 Palace Street 8/14th2 Cool Stinger 11/1
    Winning Trainer: Cody Morgan
    Winning Jockey: Colless Coombes
    Non-runners: Kemp, Lover in Flight, Mary Thinks, Shes Sharp As (10 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 04:57

    Race 4 Singapore airlines 3yo plate
    Results: 1st12 With a Promise 17/52nd2 Im a Rippa 15/23rd1 Ringos a Rockstar 9/24th3 Kubis 18/1
    Winning Trainer: Ben Currie
    Winning Jockey: James Orman
    Non-runners: Bithard, Rare Occurrence, Red Prince (11 Ran)
  • AUSBelmont 04:53

    Race 1 Tabtouch plate
    Results: 1st4 Salubrious 7/12nd9 Street Fury 2/53rd10 Demons n Dust 33/14th5 Ouqba Jack 11/1
    Winning Trainer: Dion Luciani
    Winning Jockey: Jarrad Noske
    Non-runners: Lob City, My Kiwi Dream (9 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 04:48

    Maiden
    Results: 1st3 Shiny Boy A 6/12nd9 Jess Rockin Thunder 12/13rd2 Alluringeyeopener 20/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 04:45

    Claiming
    Results: 1st6 K Kash 6/12nd2 Pine Grove Road 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 04:45

    Race 5 Ron finemore transport handicap
    Results: 1st4 Collateral 7/52nd9 Epsom Hill 13/23rd5 Northern Journey 9/14th6 Get On the Grange 14/1
    Winning Trainer: Bjorn Baker
    Winning Jockey: Tye Angland
    Non-runners: Napoleon, Zourkhan (8 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 04:42

    Race 5 Butchers on george 0 - 58 handicap
    Results: 1st7 Baltic Amber 34/12nd10 Raheen Lady 16/53rd5 Elusive Shine 8/14th12 Dothraki Princess 9/2
    Winning Trainer: Michael Huglin
    Winning Jockey: Adam McCabe
    Non-runners: Casque, Foreshore Dane, Show em Jack, The Profit (12 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 04:39

    Race 4 Condon financial class 2 handicap
    Results: 1st9 Lucky Clover 4/12nd4 Capo Di Tutti 7/13rd7 Mia Host 17/24th3 Chica Peeps 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Ricky Vale
    Winning Jockey: Ms Zoe White
    Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 04:36

    Race 3 James boags premium handicap
    Results: 1st2 Strategic Demand 7/102nd8 Pepper the Pin 27/103rd4 Redeem Bounty 25/14th1 Sandhill Warrior 22/1
    Winning Trainer: Leon Macdonald and Andrew Gluyas
    Winning Jockey: Raquel Clark
    Non-runners: Allez Tara (7 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 04:32

    Race 4 Happy birthday grant ryan benchmark 60 handicap
    Results: 1st4 Brook Magic 1/22nd11 Dashley Dubh 22/13rd3 Ribands 22/14th10 Halliday Road 16/1
    Winning Trainer: Joseph Pride
    Winning Jockey: Jeff Penza
    Non-runners: Brockton Punch (12 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 04:30

    Race 3 Barrier reef pools qtis 3-y-o benchmark 60 handicap
    Results: 1st5 Fallen for You 15/22nd6 Magic Ink 7/53rd1 Jakuta 6/14th7 Sweet Savannah 15/2
    Winning Trainer: Les Ross
    Winning Jockey: Jason Taylor
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 04:28

    Race 4 Grampians region handicap
    Results: 1st4 Encosta Line 13/22nd5 Sayed 6/13rd2 Xebec 80/14th10 Portion Control 15/2
    Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
    Winning Jockey: Damien Oliver
    Non-runners: Alamonteel, Passover, Welcome Stryker (13 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 04:26

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Forty Proof 8/12nd6 Kamikaze Jade 3/13rd1 Blue Brew 8/5
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 04:24

    Race 2 Shay brennan construction 2yo maiden plate
    Results: 1st1 Coasting 4/12nd3 Salty Rain 60/13rd9 Nicconi Bay 5/14th4 Yzerman 7/10
    Winning Trainer: Brett Thompson
    Winning Jockey: Jean Van Overmeire
    Non-runners: Bryans Babe, Miss Whistler (9 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 04:21

    Allowance
    Results: 1st2 Eagle Stone 5/22nd3 One Sweet Kitten 8/13rd7 Love Ta Zoom 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 04:20

    Race 3 Furnaces @ aquis farm crystal slipper 2yo fillies plate
    Results: 1st2 Dream Kisses 4/12nd10 Cool Mover 16/13rd3 Shes Our Star 12/54th12 Boscobella 40/1
    Winning Trainer: Steven Odea
    Winning Jockey: Damian Browne
    Non-runners: Absolutlypositivly, Cellargirl, Lady Lark, Pricing Power (9 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 04:17

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st3 He Gotta Go 5/22nd8 The Checotah Kid 5/13rd1 Our Ty 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 04:10

    Race 4 Tab highway handicap
    Results: 1st5 Conniving 2/12nd4 Barricade 13/23rd7 Leap of Legend 12/14th13 Runway Ready 17/1
    Winning Trainer: Matthew Dunn
    Winning Jockey: Tye Angland
    Non-runners: Loves a Hassle, Nictock, Poncherello, Prince Jacko, Under the Eaves, Viceroy (10 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 04:06

    Race 4 First national real estate 3yo maiden plate
    Results: 1st3 Our Foxwedge 5/42nd2 Eagle Point 7/13rd4 Richly Speaking 17/24th15 Brueghelino 100/1
    Winning Trainer: Gary McGreal
    Winning Jockey: Brian Werner
    Non-runners: Catas Ruby (14 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 04:02

    Race 3 Tropical auto group qtis two-years-old plate
    Results: 1st1 Pure Luck 21/102nd9 Rio Rosie 30/13rd4 Jay Jay 12/14th3 Zukaz 8/1
    Winning Trainer: Ben Currie
    Winning Jockey: Josh Oliver
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 03:58

    Race 2 Bgr building and design handicap
    Results: 1st10 Tennessee Raider 17/22nd5 Dont Doubt It 30/13rd1 Phelps Glory 11/174th4 Bring Me Roses 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Leon Macdonald and Andrew Gluyas
    Winning Jockey: Raquel Clark
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 03:56

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st7 Just Norman 9/52nd6 Sunny Truce 12/13rd4 Classy Can 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 03:54

    Allowance
    Results: 1st2 Dm Maryanna 6/12nd6 Ivory Wish 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 03:54

    Race 3 Duck creek dash 2yo maiden handicap
    Results: 1st7 Goldfinch 19/102nd6 Choice Harvest 16/13rd4 Soviet 9/24th2 Clifton County 11/2
    Winning Trainer: Steve Englebrecht
    Winning Jockey: Ms Beany Panya
    Non-runners: Evict, Regimen (8 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 03:52

    Race 2 Clear summer lodge benchmark 55 handicap
    Results: 1st6 Jazzy Ruler 16/52nd2 Wig Wam Bam 5/13rd3 Landale 19/14th5 Castanita 16/5
    Winning Trainer: Terry McCarthy
    Winning Jockey: Ms Laura Cheshire
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USAAssiniboia Downs 03:50

    Waiver Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Supreme Thunder 4/12nd3 Jacksonaquest 8/53rd4 Little Elvis 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 03:50

    Race 3 Loddon mallee region handicap
    Results: 1st5 Schism 19/52nd1 Tsaritsa 17/23rd8 Mamzelle Tess 4/14th6 Give Us a Go 8/1
    Winning Trainer: Ciaron Maher
    Winning Jockey: Beau Mertens
    Non-runners: Belaruski, Niminypiminy, Swiss Kiss, Whirlpool (11 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 03:49

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st8 Fight To Glory 3/12nd10 Ice Goddess 12/13rd2 Starship Mischief 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSTamworth 03:46

    Race 1 Tab com au 2yo maiden plate
    Results: 1st11 Dee You See Kay 18/52nd10 Sound Sleuth 11/13rd1 Gagetown 40/14th3 Thunder 19/5
    Winning Trainer: Jeremy Sylvester
    Winning Jockey: Ms Cejay Graham
    Non-runners: Cinematography (10 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 03:42

    Race 2 Winning edge stakes
    Results: 1st2 Curdled 5/12nd6 Marseille En Fleur 13/13rd1 Guissola 13/14th10 Real Princess 30/1
    Winning Trainer: Peter Robl
    Winning Jockey: Jim Byrne
    Non-runners: Cellargirl (11 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 03:35

    Race 3 Schweppes handicap
    Results: 1st4 Yuma Desert 9/22nd2 Test the World 11/53rd5 Reiby Rampart 11/24th7 Loves a Fantasy 15/2
    Winning Trainer: Peter and Paul Snowden
    Winning Jockey: Nick Heywood
    Non-runners: Lani Girl, Wahng Wah (7 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 03:32

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Valid Offer 5/12nd3 Dorthys Blitz 3/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 03:31

    Race 3 Jp conveyancing maiden plate
    Results: 1st5 Tax Free 13/12nd6 Alsimon 6/13rd9 Il Silenzio 9/24th3 Just Rhinestone 19/1
    Winning Trainer: Mark Webb
    Winning Jockey: Arron Lynch
    Non-runners: Castlefield Lass, Stradista (12 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 03:27

    Allowance
    Results: 1st1 Mr Bay Legs 8/12nd5 Jess Jumpn Beau 5/13rd8 Look One Time 3/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 03:27

    Race 2 Phil peel leading edge jewellers diamond fillies and ares class 3 hcp
    Results: 1st2 Bold Gypsy 16/112nd5 Stella Gris 19/103rd4 Margo Maree 6/14th1 Says Me 6/1
    Winning Trainer: Garnett Taylor
    Winning Jockey: Corey Bayliss
    Non-runners: Nevaeh (8 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 03:26

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Live A Little 4/12nd2 Call It Even 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAAssiniboia Downs 03:23

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Fairmar 5/22nd2 Fandango Grin 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSMorphettville 03:23

    Race 1 Adelaide galvanising three-year-old maiden plate
    Results: 1st8 Midnight Storm 23/102nd9 Our Witness 34/13rd14 Think Out Loud 5/14th5 Fort Necessity 20/1
    Winning Trainer: Jim Smith
    Winning Jockey: Raquel Clark
    Non-runners: Barabba Gold, Hidatsa, Mintrice, Shall We Hope (11 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 03:21

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st7 Mias Gusto 5/22nd9 Victory Ice 9/23rd6 Princess Sunrise 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 03:19

    Race 2 Kembla grange maiden plate
    Results: 1st7 Can Party 19/52nd6 Bugeisha 14/53rd3 Samurai Sword 15/24th5 Bounding Badger 9/2
    Winning Trainer: Robert and Luke Price
    Winning Jockey: Jeff Penza
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSBeaudesert 03:17

    Race 1 Logan and lbert hotel after party maiden plate
    Results: 1st7 Silver Beach 9/22nd12 The Last Road 90/13rd11 Ballina Bay 12/14th9 The Columbian 5/1
    Winning Trainer: Rodney E Hurley
    Winning Jockey: Ric McMahon
    Non-runners: Golden Pass, Haven Duke, Haven Whisper (14 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 03:15

    Race 2 Barwon south west region handicap
    Results: 1st6 Overstep 5/12nd4 Invincible Al 19/53rd7 Blue Tycoon 10/14th10 Sacred Sham 15/2
    Winning Trainer: Chris Waller
    Winning Jockey: Craig Newitt
    Non-runners: Miss Iano, Wise Hero (12 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 03:08

    Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Cinco Smiles 7/22nd2 Macho Oro 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSDoomben 03:07

    Race 1 Stav, abby and matt with oshers class 6 plate
    Results: 1st15 Cruising Speed 16/52nd12 Notonyourlife 17/23rd1 Bushy 80/14th6 Better Land 8/1
    Winning Trainer: John Meagher
    Winning Jockey: Jeff Lloyd
    Non-runners: Girl Sunday, Monster of Energy, Privlaka, Shipwrecked, Wild n Famous (10 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 03:00

    Maiden
    Results: 1st7 Shakem Bye Perry 15/12nd10 Ok Ok Ok 5/23rd1 Apollitcal Storm 7/2
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 03:00

    Race 2 Hyland eofy sale handicap
    Results: 1st4 Memes 2/12nd10 Aquatic 9/13rd3 Ghostly 14/54th7 Suspenders 14/1
    Winning Trainer: Jason Coyle
    Winning Jockey: Ms Rachel King
    Non-runners: Calanda, Launch Code (9 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 02:56

    Race 2 Zig zag embroidery maiden plate
    Results: 1st10 Lorraines Honour 13/22nd11 Narelle 66/13rd1 Barkala 6/54th6 Westernport 11/1
    Winning Trainer: Barry Fox
    Winning Jockey: Adam McCabe
    Non-runners: Bellwhist (13 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 02:56

    Allowance
    Results: 1st4 Double Bear 5/2
    Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)
  • USAAssiniboia Downs 02:56

    Waiver Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st7 Hi On Quest 4/12nd5 Wirebound 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 02:53

    Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Seneca Sally 3/12nd3 Street Hustler 4/13rd1 Iknowsheknowsiknow 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSRockhampton 02:52

    Race 1 livinadream syndicate benchmark 65 handicap
    Results: 1st4 Splendid Stryker 11/22nd7 Khadija 12/13rd5 Unassuming 17/54th6 Monaco Snob 17/2
    Winning Trainer: Brad Herne
    Winning Jockey: Ashley Butler
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • AUSKembla Grange 02:45

    Race 1 Itc corporate members class 2 handicap (scaled + 2 0kg)
    Results: 1st5 My Friend Charlie 9/52nd2 Star Zone 5/13rd6 Misty Mountain Hop 9/14th4 Star of the Ring 5/1
    Winning Trainer: Jean Dubois
    Winning Jockey: Johan Victoire
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 02:44

    Claiming
    Results: 1st8 Walts Caroline 3/12nd7 Fix It 5/13rd10 Our Painted Veil 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSFlemington 02:40

    Race 1 Gippsland region handicap
    Results: 1st2 Royal Symphony 1/12nd11 Whoomph 66/13rd8 Sully 15/14th6 Amschel 9/1
    Winning Trainer: Tony McEvoy
    Winning Jockey: Dwayne Dunn
    Non-runners: Angel Toff, Bidwee, Evil Cry, River Jewel, Royal Disguise, Truly Discreet (12 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 02:33

    Claiming
    Results: 1st8 Seisy Lady 9/22nd1 Shakem Valentine 7/23rd4 Madies Milkshake 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USAAssiniboia Downs 02:29

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Strawberry Gulch 7/52nd5 Party Beach 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 02:26

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st4 Candy Red 9/52nd7 Too Icy 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 02:25

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st7 Il Brigante 1/12nd1 R Js Silver Syd 12/13rd3 Eppur Si Muove 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • AUSRoyal Randwick 02:25

    Race 1 Mcgrath estate agents plate
    Results: 1st8 Lipizzan 4/12nd4 Last Starfighter 5/23rd9 Star Galaxy 27/104th5 Music Addition 17/2
    Winning Trainer: Gary Portelli
    Winning Jockey: Ms Rachel King
    Non-runners: Rancho Montoya, Regimen, Wild Heart (7 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 02:20

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st7 Take Note Ma 5/22nd5 Bobgotthepower 5/13rd4 Last Charger 12/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • AUSMoe 02:20

    Race 1 Gavin lisk memorial 2yo maiden plate
    Results: 1st1 Bandipur 15/132nd13 Smooth Celebration 9/13rd14 Courageousness 14/14th16 Amuthon 22/1
    Winning Trainer: Darren Beadman
    Winning Jockey: Andrew Mallyon
    Non-runners: Hapuka, Kedleston, Makemerich (13 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 02:06

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Nomemoryafterstoli 10/12nd9 Kandu On Demand 6/13rd2 A Fast Empress 15/1
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USAAssiniboia Downs 02:02

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st2 Hotaling Heart 7/52nd4 Serving Time 15/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 01:58

    Allowance Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st3 Private Money Game 8/52nd4 Capitalism 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 01:57

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Imsortaspecial 10/12nd6 Break In 15/13rd7 Velvet Sami 8/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 01:56

    Claiming
    Results: 1st4 Richies Lifestyle 3/12nd6 Salt On The Rim 5/2
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 01:39

    Claiming
    Results: 1st8 Rocket De Georgino 12/12nd9 Cartel Cutie 5/23rd3 Burbank Boy 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 01:32

    Starter Allowance
    Results: 1st6 Mafia Muscle Man 7/22nd7 Courts Ruling 3/1
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USANorthlands Park 01:30

    Waiver Claiming
    Results: 1st4 I Tricked My Ride 4/12nd2 Loulou Lass 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 01:29

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st4 Magic Cowboy 3/12nd8 Brysons Confession 8/13rd3 Jack N Charlie 9/2
    Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 01:12

    Starter Allowance
    Results: 1st1 Snowbound Cowboy 4/12nd4 Hiclass Affair 5/2
    Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 01:08

    Maiden Special Weight
    Results: 1st6 Smokum Z Red 5/12nd1 Carablancas Dance 4/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 01:00

    Optional Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Hals Flying Eagle 7/22nd4 Rock Candy Sa 5/23rd2 Vf Wheely Cute 7/2
    Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)
  • USARetama Park 00:45

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st5 Sonic Dashing Pool 2/12nd7 A Regal Dasher 8/13rd6 Siete Cuarenta Siete 6/1
    Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 00:44

    Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Tuxedo Waitor 4/12nd5 Perry Perry Special 5/1
    Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)
  • USACanterbury Park 00:32

    Maiden Claiming
    Results: 1st6 Fire N Ivory 6/12nd2 Indygo 7/23rd1 Jess Acting Up V 10/1
    Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)
  • USAHazel Park 00:20

    Claiming
    Results: 1st1 Bridle Babe 4/12nd5 I Gotta Fly 2/1
    Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)
Sign up to Oddschecker today
Expert tips, all the best offers, and the best odds on every bet!
Join Now
Settings
  • {{ ::type }}
Bookie Status
By using our online products or closing this message you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy
OK